1000 Bereich Nord (SH, HH, HB, NI)

  • Übersichtskarte: Deutsches Kursbuch DB Ausgabe  DB 1956,
  • Übersichtskarte: Schleswig-Holstein, Mecklenburg  DR 1945,
  • Übersichtskarte: Hannover, Westfalen u Oldenburg DR 1945,
  • 1000 – Flensburg-Weiche – Harrislee
  • 1001 – Flensburg-Weiche – Lindholm
  • 1002 – Flensburg Weiche – DB-Grenze
  • 1003 – Flensburg-alter Bf – Flensburg-Hafen West
  • 1005 – Flensburg – Abzw Friedensweg
  • 1010 – Schleswig – Schleswig-Altstadt
  • 1011 – Jübek – Husum
  • 1012 – Büdelsdorf – Husum
  • 1020 – Kiel-Hassee – Flensburg
  • 1021 – Kiel-Hassee – Kiel West
  • 1022 – Kiel – Osterrönfeld
  • 1023 – Kiel – Neustadt(Holst)
  • 1030 – Meimersdorf – Kiel Hgbf
  • 1031 – Meimersdorf – Kiel-Hassee
  • 1032 – Meimersdorf Ost – Kiel Hbf
  • 1033 – Meimersdorf – Kiel Ss
  • 1040 – Neumünster – Flensburg
  • 1041 – Neumünster – Ascheberg
  • 1042 – Neumünster – Heide
  • 1043 – Neumünster – Bad Oldesloe
  • 1100 – Lübeck – Puttgarden
  • 1101 – Heiligenhafen – Lütjenbrode
  • 1103 – Burg(Fehmarn) – Orth(Fehmarn)
  • 1104 – Burg(Fehmarn) – Burg(F) West
  • 1110 – Eutin – Bad Schwartau
  • 1111 – Pönitz – Ahrensbök
  • 1112 – Malente – Lütjenburg
  • 1113 – Schwartau – Travemünde Strand
  • 1115 – Hamburg-Dänischburg – HL-Herrenwyk
  • 1116 – Lübeck-Herrenwyk – NWK
  • 1117 – Hamburg-Kücknitz – Skandinavienkai
  • 1120 – Lübeck – Hamburg
  • 1121 – Hamburg – Büchen
  • 1122 – Lübeck – Strasburg_(Meckl)
  • 1123 – Bad Oldesloe – Blumendorf
  • 1130 – Lübeck Hafen – Lübeck Hgbf
  • 1131 – Abzw Strecknitz – HL-Schlutup
  • 1132 – Hamburg-Schlutup – Hafen
  • 1133 – Hamburg-Schlutup – Schlutup Breitl.
  • 1134 – Lübeck Hgbf, Awanst – L-Genin
  • 1135 – Lübeck Hgbf – Steinhof
  • 1136 – Lübeck Gaswerk – Walkmühlenweg
  • 1137 – Brandenbaum – Lübeck
  • 1141 – Schwarzenbek – Bad Oldesloe
  • 1150 – Lüneburg – Büchen
  • 1151 – Wittenberge – Dannenberg Ost – Buchholz (Nordheide)
  • 1201 – Niebüll – Süderlügum
  • 1203 – Husum – Husum Außenhafen
  • 1204 – Husum – Abzw Hörn – Tönning
  • 1205 – Tönning – Bad St Peter Ording
  • 1206 – Heide – Büsum
  • 1207 – Weddinghusen – Hemme
  • 1210 – Elmshorn – Westerland
  • 1211 – Elmshorn – Altenmoor
  • 1212 – Elmshorn – Elmshorn Hafen
  • 1213 – Glückstadt – Glückstadt Hafen
  • 1214 – Wilster – Brunsbüttel
  • 1215 – St Michaelisdonn – Brunsbüttel
  • 1216 – St Michaelisdonn – Marne
  • 1217 – Marne – Friedrichskoog
  • 1218 – Alsen – Lägerdorf
  • 1220 – Hamburg-Altona – Kiel
  • 1221 – Wrist – Itzehoe
  • 1224 – Hamburg-Altona – Blankenese
  • 1225 – Holstenstraße – Elmshorn
  • 1226 – Blankenese – Wedel
  • 1230 – Hamburg-Bahrenfeld – HH-Langenfelde
  • 1231 – Hamburg-Altona – HH-Langenfeld
  • 1232 – Abzw Rainweg – HH-Eidelstedt
  • 1233 – Hamburg-Langenfelde – Altona-Postbf
  • 1234 – Hamburg-Eidelstedt – Rothenburgsort
  • 1239 – Ohlsdorf – Flughafen Hmb
  • 1240 – Hamburg Hbf – Hamburg-Altona
  • 1241 – Hamburg Hbf – Poppenbüttel
  • 1242 – Hamburg-Wandsbek – HH-Horn
  • 1243 – Hamburg-Barmbek – HH-Ohlsdorf
  • 1244 – Hamburg Hbf – Aumühle
  • 1245 – Hamburg-Rothenburgsort – HH Hbf
  • 1247 – Hamburg-Ohlsdorf – HH-Ochsenzoll
  • 1248 – Hamburg Kai – Hamburg Süd
  • 1249 – Rahlstedt – Hasselbrook
  • 1250 – Hamburg Hgbf – Hamburg Hbf
  • 1251 – Hamburg-Waltershof – Finkenwerder
  • 1252 – Hamburg Unterelbe – Seehafen
  • 1253 – Abzw Süderelbe – HH-Waltershof
  • 1254 – Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg – Hohe Schaar
  • 1255 – Maschen – Hamburg Süd
  • 1258 – Hamburg-Unterelbe – HH-Lotsehafen
  • 1259 – Hamburg-Harburg, W 47 – Nordkopf
  • 1260 – Hesedorf – Stade
  • 1261 – Buxtehude – Buxtehude Ost
  • 1262 – Stade-Symphonie – Stadersand NWK
  • 1263 – Stade – Bützfleth
  • 1264 – Cuxhaven – Amerika-Bahnhof
  • 1265 – Cuxhaven – Cux-Fischereihafen
  • 1266 – Bützfleth – Bützfleth DOW-VAW
  • 1267 – Stadersand – Stadersand NWK
  • 1268 – Hamburg-Neugraben – Fischbek
  • 1270 – Hamburg – City-S-Bahn
  • 1271 – Hamburg Hbf – HH-Neugraben
  • 1280 – Buchholz (Nordheide) – Maschen – Allermöhe, Güterbahn
  • 1281 – Stelle – Maschen
  • 1283 – Rotenburg – Buchholz
  • 1290 – Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg – Peute
  • 1291 – Rothenburgsort – Hamburg Hbf (Oberh
  • 1292 – Hamburg Hgbf, W 340 – W 713
  • 1300Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf – Buchholz – 217 b217 d
  • 1301 – Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf – Fischereihafen
  • 1302 – Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf – Bremerhaven-Geestemünde
  • 1303 – Bremerhaven Süd – Geestemünde
  • 1306 – Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf – Süd
  • 1310 – Bremerhaven-Speckenbüttel – Cuxhaven
  • 1311 – Bremerhaven-Speckenbüttel – Bederkesa
  • 1400 – Bremen Sebaldsbrück – Gl 108
  • 1401 – Bremen-Sebaldsbrück – Bremen Rbf
  • 1402 – Abzw Hastedt – Abzw Vahr
  • 1404 – Abzw Gabelung – Sagehorn
  • 1410 – Bremen Stw Bgw – Stw Bve
  • 1411 – Bremen Stw Bgw – Stw Bvw
  • 1412 – Bremen Stw Bwn – Stw Bgw
  • 1413 – Bremen – Zollausschluß
  • 1414 – Bremen – Weserbahnhof
  • 1415 – Bremen Neustadt – Bremen-Grolland
  • 1421 – Bremen Stw Baf – Stw Bve
  • 1422 – Bremen Rbf – Bremen-Inlandshafen
  • 1423 – Bremen-Burg – Bremen-Vegesack
  • 1424 – Abzw Utbremen – Bremen Rbf
  • 1500 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf  – Bremen Hbf
  • 1501 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf – Brake
  • 1502 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf – Osnabrück
  • 1503 – Hude – Nordenham-Blexen
  • 1504 – Essen (Oldb) – DB-Grenze
  • 1511 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf – Tweelbäke
  • 1520 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf – Leer
  • 1521 – Cloppenburg – Ocholt
  • 1522 – Oldenburg (Oldb) Hbf – Wilhelmshaven
  • 1530 – Varel – Diekmannshausen
  • 1531 – Varel – Varelerhaven
  • 1532 – Varel – Neuenburg
  • 1533 – Borgstede – Bramloge
  • 1534 – Westerstede – Ocholt
  • 1540 – Sande – Jever
  • 1541 – Jever – Harle
  • 1542 – Wangerooge – Westanleger
  • 1543 – Wangerooge Saline – Westen
  • 1544 – Wangerooge(Verb.kurv) – Westen
  • 1545 – Wangerooge – Ostanleger
  • 1550 – Sande – Wilhelmshafen
  • 1551 – Wilhelmshaven – Marinearsenal
  • 1552 – Wilhelmshaven – Nord
  • 1560 – Delmenhorst – Hesepe
  • 1561 – Ahlhorn – Vechta
  • 1562 – Holdorf – Damme
  • 1563 – Delmenhorst – Lemwerder
  • 1564 – Lohne – Dinklage
  • 1570 – Emden – Jever
  • 1571 – Emden, W 102 – W 198
  • 1572 – Emden – Wasserbauamt
  • 1573 – Abelitz – Aurich
  • 1574 – Norden – Norddeich Mole
  • 1575 – Ihrhove – Weener
  • 1576 – Emden – VW-Werk
  • 1577 – Emden – Südkai
  • 1600 – Osnabrück Hbf W77 – W225
  • 1601 – Hörne – Osnabrück
  • 1602 – Osnabrück KWM 322 – W 277
  • 1610 – Osnabrück – Hafen
  • 1611 – Osnabrück Stahlwerksk., W 220 – W 212
  • 1620 – Osnabrück Hbf – Rbf W 208
  • 1621 – Osnabrück Hbf – Rbf Gl247
  • 1622 – Osnabrück Rbf, W510 – Hbf
  • 1700 – Hannover – Hamm (Westf)
  • 1701 – Hannover – Seelze
  • 1702 – Hannover Hgbf – Leinhausen
  • 1703 – Hannover-Leinhausen – Nordhafen
  • 1704 – Hannover Ahlem – Leinhausen
  • 1705 – Hannover Hbf – Seelze Pbf
  • 1710 – Hannover – Celle
  • 1711 – Langenhagen – Bremervörde
  • 1712 – Walsrode – Buchholz (Nordheide)
  • 1713 – Langenhagen (Han) – Flughafen
  • 1720 – Lehrte – Cuxhaven
  • 1721 – Celle – Wahnebergen
  • 1722 – Celle – Braunschweig
  • 1723 – Plockhorst – Peine
  • 1724 – Gifhorn – Celle
  • 1725 – Braunschweig-Rühme – Brg Hafen
  • 1730 – Hannover – Braunschweig
  • 1731 – Hannover – Misburg
  • 1732 – Hannover – Kassel
  • 1733 – Hannover – Kassel – Würzburg
  • 1734 – Hannover Hbf – Lehrte
  • 1740 – Wunstorf – Bremerhaven-Seehafen
  • 1741 – Nienburg (Weser) – Minden (Westf)
  • 1742 – Leese-Stolzenau – Stadthagen
  • 1743 – Nienburg (Weser) – Rahden (Westf)
  • 1744 – Abzw Lohe – Diepholz
  • 1745 – Verden (Aller) – Rotenburg (Wümme)
  • 1750 – Wunstorf – Lehrte
  • 1751 – Wunstorf – Gümmerwald
  • 1752 – Hannover Hafen – Empelde
  • 1753 – Hannover Waldhausen – Wülfel
  • 1754 – Hannover Wülfel – Waldheim
  • 1755 – Hannover Wülfel – Messebahnhof
  • 1756 – Hannover Bismarckstraße – Wülfel
  • 1760 – Hannover – Soest
  • 1761 – Weetzen – Haste
  • 1762 – Bad Münder – Bad Nenndorf
  • 1770 – Lehrte – Nordstemmen
  • 1771 – Barnten – Rössing
  • 1772 – Hildesheim – Groß-Gleidingen
  • 1773 – Hildesheim – Goslar
  • 1774 – Sorsum – Himmelsthür
  • 1800 – Göttingen – Grone
  • 1801 – Göttingen – Bodenfelde
  • 1802 – Uslar – Schönhagen
  • 1803 – Göttingen – Siekweg
  • 1804 – Eichenberg, W 64 – 88
  • 1810 – Northeim – Nordhausen
  • 1811 – Wulften – Leinefelde
  • 1812 – Seesen – Herzberg
  • 1813 – Herzberg – Siebertal
  • 1815 – Scharzfeld – St Andreasberg
  • 1816 – Edesheim W103 – W106
  • 1817 – Edesheim W110 – W113
  • 1820 – Elze – Löhne
  • 1821 – Bodenburg – Elze
  • 1822 – Bad Gandersheim – Großdüngen
  • 1823 – Derneburg – Seesen
  • 1824 – Einbeck – Mitte
  • 1900 – Braunschweig – Helmstedt
  • 1901 – Braunschweig – Bad Harzburg
  • 1902 – Braunschweig – Gifhorn
  • 1903 – Braunschweig Nordkurve – Rbf
  • 1904 – Braunschweig Celler Straße – Lehndorf
  • 1906 – Braunschweig Nord – Ost
  • 1910 – Groß Gleidingen – Braunschweig
  • 1911 – Braunschweig Gabelung – Buchhorst
  • 1912 – Braunschweig Rbf – Okerbrücke
  • 1913 – Braunschweig Rbf – Lünischteich
  • 1914 – Braunschweig Schmiedekamp – Rbf
  • 1915 – Braunschweig Rbf – Helmstedter Straße
  • 1920 – Braunschweig – Salzgitter
  • 1921 – Groß Gleidingen – Wolfenbüttel
  • 1922 – Groß Gleidingen – Beddingen
  • 1923 – Salzgitter – Derneburg
  • 1924 – Salzgitter Drütte – Thiede
  • 1925 – Salzgitter Hoheweg – Drütte
  • 1930 – Neuekrug-Hahausen – Goslar
  • 1931 – Langelsheim – Lautenthal
  • 1932 – Vienenburg – Goslar
  • 1935 – Grauhof – Langelsheim
  • 1940 – Helmstedt – Holzminden
  • 1942 – Wolfenbüttel – Oschersleben
  • 1943 – Jerxheim – Nienhagen
  • 1945 – Helmstedt – Grasleben
  • 1951 – Velpke – Oebisfelde
  • 1952 – Schandelah – Grafhorst
  • 1953 – Braunschweig – Fallersleben
  • 1954 – Lehre – Brunsrode-Flechtorf
  • 1956 – Weddel – Fallersleben
  • 1960 – Uelzen – Langwedel
  • 1962 – Gifhorn – Wieren
  • 1963 – Uelzen – Dannenberg West

Nach oben